2020 Playoffs Stats

0 Shares

2020 Playoffs Stats

PlayerTeamPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Ashtyn McKenziePlayBeachFemale397350611109178.115.561.001.221.89
Brina Derksen-BergenMoveoFemale386853116109168.506.631.130.752.00
Mike FunkPlayBeachMale39654511141967.225.002.110.110.67
Justin FaesterMoveoMale3106455105134316.405.500.400.503.10
Amanda Moppett-BeatchPlayBeachFemale39605711261386.676.330.110.224.22
Aleksandar BorisovVolleyball StuffMale276050105105108.577.140.710.711.43
Scott LaheyPlayBeachMale3946364872405.114.000.220.894.44
Aly McKayMoveoFemale38453371250365.634.130.001.504.50
Jared KrauseNatura SolutionsMale1442357146310.508.751.500.250.75
Joanna BraunVolleyball StuffFemale2642334861227.005.500.171.333.67
Stephanie BurnsideDome DefendersFemale25373311400247.406.600.000.804.80
Luis CastilloDome DefendersMale253220436996.404.001.800.601.80
Chris BrunetDome DefendersMale2530281113196.005.600.200.201.80
Tucker LeinweberCBVAMale142915722837.253.752.000.500.75
Camille SaxtonDome DefendersFemale2527184564115.403.600.801.002.20
Kumiko ChowVolleyball StuffFemale2625214321214.173.500.170.503.50
Leah PezerCBVAFemale1424233100196.005.750.000.254.75
Alex BaderACEMale132318401527.676.001.670.000.67
Felipe Humana-Paredesnavaslab.comMale142313452525.753.251.251.250.50
Jaz Kimnavaslab.comFemale1323203330117.676.670.001.003.67
Katie WuttuneeNatura SolutionsFemale142315553335.753.750.751.250.75
Jonny WiskarMoveoMale2722188361153.142.570.140.432.14
Alexander HarvaliasVolleyball StuffMale2721165550153.002.290.000.712.14
Claire CrossfieldCBVAFemale1419156420124.753.750.001.003.00
Danielle CurtisNatura SolutionsFemale1418114710104.502.750.001.752.50
Ben Rickettsnavaslab.comMale1416165000154.004.000.000.003.75
Jake HagenMoveoMale131413603164.674.330.330.002.00
Jarron MuellerCBVAMale1414142060103.503.500.000.002.50
Jaimie ThibeaultACEFemale13129411274.003.000.670.332.33
Isabela Limanavaslab.comFemale13128136154.002.670.331.001.67
Grant O’GormanNatura SolutionsMale141032700112.500.750.001.752.75
Thomas HaightACEMale13106031193.332.000.331.003.00
Megan NagyACEFemale13443000141.331.330.000.004.67
Advertisements
0 Shares