2020 Playoffs Stats

0 Shares

2020 Playoffs Stats

PlayerTeamPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Ashtyn McKenzie-Female397350611109178.115.561.001.221.89
Brina Derksen-BergenMoveoFemale386853116109168.506.631.130.752.00
Mike FunkPlayBeachMale39654511141967.225.002.110.110.67
Justin Faester-Male3106455105134316.405.500.400.503.10
Amanda Moppett-BeatchPlayBeachFemale39605711261386.676.330.110.224.22
Aleksandar Borisov-Male276050105105108.577.140.710.711.43
Scott LaheyPlayBeachMale3946364872405.114.000.220.894.44
Aly McKay-Female38453371250365.634.130.001.504.50
Jared KrauseNatura SolutionsMale1442357146310.508.751.500.250.75
Joanna BraunVolleyball StuffFemale2642334861227.005.500.171.333.67
Stephanie BurnsideDome DefendersFemale25373311400247.406.600.000.804.80
Luis CastilloDome DefendersMale253220436996.404.001.800.601.80
Chris BrunetDome DefendersMale2530281113196.005.600.200.201.80
Tucker LeinweberCBVAMale142915722837.253.752.000.500.75
Camille SaxtonDome DefendersFemale2527184564115.403.600.801.002.20
Kumiko ChowVolleyball StuffFemale2625214321214.173.500.170.503.50
Leah PezerCBVAFemale1424233100196.005.750.000.254.75
Alex Bader-Male132318401527.676.001.670.000.67
Felipe Humana-Paredesnavaslab.comMale142313452525.753.251.251.250.50
Jaz Kim-Female1323203330117.676.670.001.003.67
Katie Wuttunee-Female142315553335.753.750.751.250.75
Jonny WiskarMoveoMale2722188361153.142.570.140.432.14
Alexander Harvalias-Male2721165550153.002.290.000.712.14
Claire Crossfield-Female1419156420124.753.750.001.003.00
Danielle CurtisNatura SolutionsFemale1418114710104.502.750.001.752.50
Ben Rickettsnavaslab.comMale1416165000154.004.000.000.003.75
Jake HagenMoveoMale131413603164.674.330.330.002.00
Jarron MuellerCBVAMale1414142060103.503.500.000.002.50
Jaimie ThibeaultACEFemale13129411274.003.000.670.332.33
Isabela Limanavaslab.comFemale13128136154.002.670.331.001.67
Grant O’GormanNatura SolutionsMale141032700112.500.750.001.752.75
Thomas HaightACEMale13106031193.332.000.331.003.00
Megan NagyACEFemale13443000141.331.330.000.004.67
0 Shares