NBVL Calgary 2021

0 Shares

NBVL Calgary 2021

PlayerTeamPositionMSSWPTSKESASEBDW%Pts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S+/-
Hamish HazeldenPURMale1030716110133103250330.235.373.371.670.331.1096
Joshua WoelfelC-HMale7211214611233132121550.576.955.331.000.622.6292
Colleen OgilvieMADFemale9271114311653144013920.415.304.300.480.523.4150
Jordan BrownCARDFemale824141381015236531740.585.754.210.041.503.0833
Mac McNicolDOMEMale618101331034074024340.567.395.721.330.391.8953
Jarron MuellerCARDMale824181319526133223650.755.463.960.960.542.7173
Ben SaxtonDOMEMale721161318321232925520.766.243.951.191.102.4881
Alex BaderSAVCMale721101241001871017450.485.904.760.810.332.1496
Stephanie BurnsideSAVCFemale82416123953428270880.675.133.960.001.173.6762
Camille SaxtonDOMEFemale61811122842015723820.616.784.671.280.834.5695
Ashtyn McKenzieSAVCFemale721161207827191623490.765.713.711.100.902.3377
Zach van GeelCalgary Free AgentsMale824141199129101718900.584.963.790.750.423.7573
Natasha GordeyCARDFemale824151168836243241170.634.833.670.171.004.8848
Colton De ManCARDMale72114114892521223370.675.434.241.100.101.7677
Claire CrossfieldC-HFemale82415108952711921080.634.503.960.080.464.5072
Madison HayleyC-HFemale72114103693932352910.674.903.290.101.524.3329
Scott LaheyC-HMale824161028020101312700.674.253.330.500.422.9269
Jolan StorchDOMEFemale72111100764322222760.524.763.620.101.053.6235
Megan DehodMADFemale7217918627948990.334.334.100.380.434.7160
Aadam NanjiDOMEMale7211290792110201790.574.293.760.050.483.7649
Tucker LeinweberSAVCMale618118581233101620.614.724.500.060.173.4452
Luis CastilloSAVCMale721984632041418250.434.003.000.860.191.1950
Adam McDougallMADMale721382675051110550.143.903.190.480.242.6221
Adriel GoodmanC-HFemale515779512610717350.475.273.401.130.672.3346
Melissa MonkhouseCARDFemale515779592819248480.475.273.930.531.273.2027
Alex SinikPURFemale515477573220210540.275.133.800.001.333.6024
Leanne PadvaMADFemale515776643012170670.475.074.270.000.804.4729
Jon IsaacsPURMale61836962393114450.173.833.440.220.172.5019
Julie PawlychynDOMEFemale721106559326150910.483.102.810.000.294.3318
Matthew JoseC-HMale41256053193144510.425.004.420.330.254.2527
Avery KellySAVCFemale39459441610112340.446.564.890.221.113.7832
Kristen MoncksPURFemale618458402715223650.223.222.220.170.833.619
Pieter BoekhoffMADMale412256361591311250.174.673.000.920.752.0828
Alexander Bell-MorattoPURMale41245349173121340.334.424.080.080.252.8324
Nicolas DesfeuxCARDMale41211504614272380.924.173.830.170.173.1729
Samuel BrisbaneMADMale39342355285220.334.673.890.560.222.4429
Danika FergusonCalgary Free AgentsFemale392332824322250.223.673.110.220.332.787
Anna WittenburgCalgary Free AgentsFemale262231812332180.333.833.000.330.503.008
Holly MacDonellCalgary Free AgentsFemale1301815821150.006.005.000.330.671.679
Olga PilipencoCalgary Free AgentsFemale393171311490440.331.891.440.000.444.89-3
0 Shares