NBVL Calgary 2021

0 Shares

NBVL Calgary 2021

PlayerTeamPositionMSPTSKESASEBD
Mac McNicolDOMEMale264632155141013
Colton De ManCARDMale26403150397
Madison HayleyC-HFemale26372391414025
Ashtyn McKenzieSAVCFemale263527555317
Joshua WoelfelC-HMale26322562759
Jordan BrownCARDFemale1329197101008
Jon IsaacsPURMale2627231403410
Jolan StorchDOMEFemale2625201856017
Colleen OgilvieMADFemale26252010412112
Alex BaderSAVCMale13252131036
Megan NagyMADFemale262429920520
Luis CastilloSAVCMale26231972427
Jarron MuellerCARDMale132320332016
Claire CrossfieldC-HFemale13222011018
Kristen MoncksPURFemale262213986119
Aadam NanjiDOMEMale262121406028
Natasha GordeyCARDFemale2621161038231
Zach van GeelCalgary Free AgentsMale132118513210
Avery KellySAVCFemale132014464010
Holly MacDonellCalgary Free AgentsFemale13181582115
Matthew JoseC-HMale131814433114
Julie PawlychynDOMEFemale261716913027
Hamish HazeldenPURMale2617952775
Adriel GoodmanC-HFemale1316634064
Adam McDougallMADMale261491621315
Stephanie BurnsideSAVCFemale13121121205
Alex SinikPURFemale1312844305
Tucker LeinweberSAVCMale13111011208
Pieter BoekhoffMADMale1311841325
Melissa MonkhouseCARDFemale139101454111
Nicolas DesfeuxCARDMale139940108
Scott LaheyC-HMale137620113
0 Shares