NBVL Vancouver 2020

0 Shares

NBVL Vancouver 2020

PlayerTeamPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Jared KrauseNatura SolutionsMale5141239615141113258.796.860.931.001.79
Irem ErenPacific CoastFemale516100721326122486.254.500.131.633.00
Brina Derksen-BergenMoveoFemale51497732191415416.935.211.070.642.93
Chris HowePacific CoastMale41491661781517196.504.711.210.571.36
Ben Rickettsnavaslab.comMale517878022750625.124.710.000.413.65
Joanna BraunNatura SolutionsFemale514847518792496.005.360.140.503.50
John GallowayPacific CoastMale518837716571534.614.280.060.282.94
Isabela Limanavaslab.comFemale51479541519136425.643.860.431.363.00
Bailey SoolsmaDunbar CyclesFemale5127655341398416.334.580.671.083.42
Danielle CurtisNatura SolutionsFemale4117451152350556.734.640.002.095.00
Katie WuttuneeNatura SolutionsFemale41272401223149346.003.330.751.922.83
Denise WoodingPacific CoastFemale41371571414100385.464.380.001.082.92
Justin FaesterMoveoMale410705911477237.005.900.700.402.30
Kumiko ChowVolleyball StuffFemale5147057101053675.004.070.210.714.79
Aly McKayMoveoFemale514655311280694.643.790.000.864.93
Jaz KimNatura SolutionsFemale51465491815121254.643.500.071.071.79
Aleksandar BorisovVolleyball StuffMale3862458129567.755.630.631.500.75
Stephen NashDunbar CyclesMale39584399136116.444.780.671.001.22
Felipe Humana-Paredesnavaslab.comMale3125832121191584.832.671.250.920.67
Jonny WiskarMoveoMale412574513983364.753.750.250.753.00
Rob VenablesDunbar CyclesMale5134744353100243.623.380.000.231.85
Alexander HarvaliasMoveoMale410454095150254.504.000.000.502.50
Jake HagenMoveoMale26413714321286.836.170.170.504.67
Grant O’GormanNatura SolutionsMale410372894115313.702.800.500.403.10
Kaitlynn GivenDunbar CyclesFemale4103721101660333.702.100.001.603.30
Zeid Hamadehnavaslab.comMale253219732966.403.801.800.601.20
Jonny WongVancouver Free AgentsMale2425219400106.255.250.001.002.50
Kelsi BoroevichDunbar CyclesFemale2523214151154.604.200.200.203.00
Markiel SimpsonNatura SolutionsMale1421196012135.254.750.500.003.25
Krzysztof OrmanPacific CoastMale141916410224.754.000.500.250.50
Murray LaidlawDunbar CyclesMale241611721334.002.750.750.500.75
Sarah HockleyPacific CoastFemale13106340063.332.000.001.332.00
Malena RapaportDunbar CyclesFemale1298510024.504.000.000.501.00
Erlend PoldenVolleyball StuffInjured1296220164.503.000.501.003.00
Ann RichardsMoveoFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Zuzana Rijkennavaslab.comFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Whitley SheehanVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Tegan WooVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Kirsten PetersVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Tamiko YoungActive ReLeafFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Mert TiryakigilVancouver Free AgentsMale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Amanda van DuynhovenVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Tess ParentVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Advertisements
0 Shares