NBVL Vancouver 2020

0 Shares

NBVL Vancouver 2020

PlayerTeamPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Jared KrauseNSMale5141239615141113258.796.860.931.001.79
Irem ErenPCVCFemale516100721326122486.254.500.131.633.00
Brina Derksen-BergenMoveoFemale51497732191415416.935.211.070.642.93
Chris HowePCVCMale41491661781517196.504.711.210.571.36
Ben Rickettsnavaslab.comMale517878022750625.124.710.000.413.65
Joanna BraunNSFemale514847518792496.005.360.140.503.50
John GallowayPCVCMale518837716571534.614.280.060.282.94
Isabela Limanavaslab.comFemale51479541519136425.643.860.431.363.00
Bailey SoolsmaDCFemale5127655341398416.334.580.671.083.42
Danielle CurtisNSFemale4117451152350556.734.640.002.095.00
Katie WuttuneeNSFemale41272401223149346.003.330.751.922.83
Denise WoodingPCVCFemale41371571414100385.464.380.001.082.92
Justin FaesterMoveoMale410705911477237.005.900.700.402.30
Kumiko ChowVolleyball StuffFemale5147057101053675.004.070.210.714.79
Aly McKayMoveoFemale514655311280694.643.790.000.864.93
Jaz KimNSFemale51465491815121254.643.500.071.071.79
Aleksandar BorisovVolleyball StuffMale3862458129567.755.630.631.500.75
Felipe Humana-Paredesnavaslab.comMale3125832121191584.832.671.250.920.67
Stephen NashDCMale39584399136116.444.780.671.001.22
Jonny WiskarMoveoMale412574513983364.753.750.250.753.00
Rob VenablesDCMale5134744353100243.623.380.000.231.85
Alexander HarvaliasMoveoMale410454095150254.504.000.000.502.50
Jake HagenMoveoMale26413714321286.836.170.170.504.67
Grant O’GormanNSMale410372894115313.702.800.500.403.10
Kaitlynn GivenDCFemale4103721101660333.702.100.001.603.30
Zeid Hamadehnavaslab.comMale253219732966.403.801.800.601.20
Jonny WongVancouver Free AgentsMale2425219400106.255.250.001.002.50
Kelsi BoroevichDCFemale2523214151154.604.200.200.203.00
Markiel SimpsonNSMale1421196012135.254.750.500.003.25
Krzysztof OrmanPCVCMale141916410224.754.000.500.250.50
Murray LaidlawDCMale241611721334.002.750.750.500.75
Sarah HockleyPCVCFemale13106340063.332.000.001.332.00
Malena RapaportDCFemale1298510024.504.000.000.501.00
Erlend PoldenVolleyball StuffInjured1296220164.503.000.501.003.00
Ann RichardsMoveoFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Tess ParentVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Whitley SheehanVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Tegan WooVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Zuzana Rijkennavaslab.comFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Kirsten PetersVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Mert TiryakigilVancouver Free AgentsMale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Tamiko YoungActive ReLeafFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Amanda van DuynhovenVancouver Free AgentsFemale0000000000.000.000.000.000.00
0 Shares