NBVL Players

0 Shares

Male

PlayerPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Jared KrauseMale5141239615141113258.796.860.931.001.79
Thomas HaightMale618122108176117606.786.000.390.333.33
Jarron MuellerMale5151111002310162557.406.670.130.673.67
Chris BrunetMale61810086245119305.564.780.500.281.67
Chris HoweMale41491661781517196.504.711.210.571.36
Scott LaheyMale6179072121285545.294.240.290.713.18
Mike FunkMale41289642161021137.425.331.750.501.08
Ben RickettsMale517878022750625.124.710.000.413.65
John GallowayMale518837716571534.614.280.060.282.94
Colton De ManMale51482535121018365.863.791.290.862.57
Luis CastilloMale61876602241613274.223.330.720.221.50
Alex BaderMale6187552151922424.172.891.220.062.33
Justin FaesterMale410705911477237.005.900.700.402.30
Aleksandar BorisovMale3862458129567.755.630.631.500.75
Felipe Humana-ParedesMale3125832121191584.832.671.250.920.67
Stephen NashMale39584399136116.444.780.671.001.22
Jonny WiskarMale412574513983364.753.750.250.753.00
Tucker LeinweberMale2547416432219.408.200.400.804.20
Rob VenablesMale5134744353100243.623.380.000.231.85
Alexander HarvaliasMale410454095150254.504.000.000.502.50
Jake HagenMale26413714321286.836.170.170.504.67
Joshua WoelfelMale2539367063237.807.200.600.004.60
Grant O’GormanMale410372894115313.702.800.500.403.10
Zeid HamadehMale253219732966.403.801.800.601.20
Jonny WongMale2425219400106.255.250.001.002.50
Markiel SimpsonMale1421196012135.254.750.500.003.25
Krzysztof OrmanMale141916410224.754.000.500.250.50
Murray LaidlawMale241611721334.002.750.750.500.75

Female

PlayerPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Camille SaxtonFemale6191389413181326367.264.951.370.951.89
Irem ErenFemale516100721326122486.254.500.131.633.00
Brina Derksen-BergenFemale51497732191415416.935.211.070.642.93
Amanda Moppett-BeatchFemale618967414101512645.334.110.670.563.56
Jaimie ThibeaultFemale5158667178710345.734.470.670.532.27
Stephanie BurnsideFemale51685722813110795.314.500.000.814.94
Joanna BraunFemale514847518792496.005.360.140.503.50
Claire CrossfieldFemale414806620985495.714.710.360.643.50
Isabela LimaFemale51479541519136425.643.860.431.363.00
Bailey SoolsmaFemale5127655341398416.334.580.671.083.42
Danielle CurtisFemale4117451152350556.734.640.002.095.00
Katie WuttuneeFemale41272401223149346.003.330.751.922.83
Ashtyn McKenzieFemale4117249913910276.554.450.911.182.45
Denise WoodingFemale41371571414100385.464.380.001.082.92
Kumiko ChowFemale5147057101053675.004.070.210.714.79
Jaz KimFemale51465491815121254.643.500.071.071.79
Aly McKayFemale514655311280694.643.790.000.864.93
Megan NagyFemale412645816234575.334.830.330.174.75
Leah PezerFemale516554518644533.442.810.250.383.31
Natasha GordeyFemale27524010912157.435.710.291.292.14
Rhonda SchmulandFemale3846348636155.754.250.750.751.88
Kaitlynn GivenFemale4103721101660333.702.100.001.603.30
Kelsi BoroevichFemale2523214151154.604.200.200.203.00
Leah AndriesFemale132018023076.676.000.000.672.33
Jolan StorchFemale39151113440181.671.220.000.442.00
Sarah HockleyFemale13106340063.332.000.001.332.00
Malena RapaportFemale1298510024.504.000.000.501.00

Injured

PlayerPositionMSPTSKESASEBDPts/SK/SB/SA/SD/S
Erlend PoldenInjured1296220164.503.000.501.003.00
0 Shares